MARTIN ALEJANDRO DIAZ AGUIRRE |
BOGOTA |
0-3
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MARTIN ALEJANDRO DIAZ AGUIRRE
|
1
|
5
|
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M13-P3
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MARTIN ALEJANDRO DIAZ AGUIRRE
|
1
|
5
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M13-T16
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MARTIN ALEJANDRO DIAZ AGUIRRE
|
13
|
15
|
|
SALOMÓN ALEJANDRO ANZOLA CONTRERAS |
BOGOTA |
0-1
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M13-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
SALOMÓN ALEJANDRO ANZOLA CONTRERAS
|
1
|
5
|
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ |
BOGOTA |
1-7
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M9-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
3
|
5
|
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
1
|
5
|
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
5
|
4
|
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M11-T2
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
3
|
10
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M15-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
0
|
5
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M15-T4
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
9
|
10
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
0
|
5
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M11-T4
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL PAZ PEREZ
|
9
|
10
|
|
MARTIN FRANCISCO RIAÑO QUITANA |
CUNDINAMARCA |
3-0
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MARTIN FRANCISCO RIAÑO QUITANA
|
5
|
2
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M15-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MARTIN FRANCISCO RIAÑO QUITANA
|
5
|
1
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MARTIN FRANCISCO RIAÑO QUITANA
|
5
|
1
|
|
CARLOS ALBERTO SOUTO RODRIGUEZ |
ANTIOQUIA |
2-0
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
CARLOS ALBERTO SOUTO RODRIGUEZ
|
5
|
0
|
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M11-T4
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
CARLOS ALBERTO SOUTO RODRIGUEZ
|
10
|
7
|
|
GABRIEL LEONARDO JIMENEZ LEON |
BOGOTA |
1-2
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL LEONARDO JIMENEZ LEON
|
5
|
4
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M15-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL LEONARDO JIMENEZ LEON
|
2
|
5
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
GABRIEL LEONARDO JIMENEZ LEON
|
2
|
5
|
|
YOSSTIN ANDRES GUTIERREZ IPUZ |
VALLE |
0-4
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M11-P2
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
YOSSTIN ANDRES GUTIERREZ IPUZ
|
1
|
5
|
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M11-T4
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
YOSSTIN ANDRES GUTIERREZ IPUZ
|
3
|
15
|
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M13-P2
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
YOSSTIN ANDRES GUTIERREZ IPUZ
|
1
|
5
|
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M13-T4
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
YOSSTIN ANDRES GUTIERREZ IPUZ
|
3
|
15
|
|
CRISTIAN LEANDRO PATIÑO MORENO |
VALLE |
3-1
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
CRISTIAN LEANDRO PATIÑO MORENO
|
2
|
5
|
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M11-T8
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
CRISTIAN LEANDRO PATIÑO MORENO
|
15
|
4
|
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M13-T8
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
CRISTIAN LEANDRO PATIÑO MORENO
|
15
|
4
|
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M13-P3
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
CRISTIAN LEANDRO PATIÑO MORENO
|
5
|
1
|
|
JACOBO PARRA CRUZ |
ANTIOQUIA |
2-0
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M11-P2
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
JACOBO PARRA CRUZ
|
5
|
3
|
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M13-P2
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
JACOBO PARRA CRUZ
|
5
|
3
|
|
SAMUEL VILLEGAS MONTILLA |
VALLE |
0-1
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M11-T8
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
SAMUEL VILLEGAS MONTILLA
|
7
|
10
|
|
JULIÁN ESTEBAN CAMPOS GONZÁLEZ |
CUNDINAMARCA |
1-0
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
JULIÁN ESTEBAN CAMPOS GONZÁLEZ
|
5
|
4
|
|
JULIAN MELLIZO SARAY |
VALLE |
1-0
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M9-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
JULIAN MELLIZO SARAY
|
5
|
2
|
|
ANTONIA ANZOLA CONTRERAS |
BOGOTA |
0-0
|
AARON SIMON VIDAL RUEDA |
BOGOTA |
1-1
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M9-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
AARON SIMON VIDAL RUEDA
|
5
|
0
|
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M9-T4
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
AARON SIMON VIDAL RUEDA
|
7
|
10
|
|
VALENTINA TORRES BAENA |
ANTIOQUIA |
0-0
|
DIEGO GERMAN ACOSTA ESCANDON |
VALLE |
0-1
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M13-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
DIEGO GERMAN ACOSTA ESCANDON
|
2
|
5
|
|
DAVID SANTIAGO LOPERA VALENCIA |
TOLIMA |
0-2
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M13-P3
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
DAVID SANTIAGO LOPERA VALENCIA
|
2
|
5
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M13-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
DAVID SANTIAGO LOPERA VALENCIA
|
2
|
5
|
|
MAXIMILIANO MOJICA VARGAS |
ANTIOQUIA |
2-0
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M15-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MAXIMILIANO MOJICA VARGAS
|
5
|
4
|
Copa Nacional Abierto M9, M11, M13, M15
|
(07-04-2024) S-M-I-M11-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
MAXIMILIANO MOJICA VARGAS
|
5
|
4
|
|
SAMUEL PEDRAZA HERNANDEZ |
BOGOTA |
0-1
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M13-T16
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
SAMUEL PEDRAZA HERNANDEZ
|
8
|
15
|
|
LUCAS OFELIA VAUGHAN ROS |
BOGOTA |
1-0
II Copa Nal M9,M11,M13,Precadete,Cadete,Juvenil y Mayores
|
(09-12-2023) S-M-I-M13-P3
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
LUCAS OFELIA VAUGHAN ROS
|
5
|
3
|
|
SAMUEL JOSHUA ZAMBRANO SOLÍS |
VALLE |
2-0
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M11-P2
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
SAMUEL JOSHUA ZAMBRANO SOLÍS
|
5
|
2
|
I Copa Nal Interligas M9, M11, M13
|
(01-10-2023) S-M-I-M13-P2
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
SAMUEL JOSHUA ZAMBRANO SOLÍS
|
5
|
2
|
|
LUKAS VILLEGAS MONTILLA |
VALLE |
1-0
Gran Camp Nal M9,M11,M13,M15, Cadete,Juvenil y Copa Elite de Mayores
|
(03-08-2023) S-M-I-M9-P1
|
SAMUEL JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIZ
|
LUKAS VILLEGAS MONTILLA
|
5
|
1
|
|